Calendar
Leagues
Time now 09:50

Europe - Europa League

16:00
FC Astana (Kaz)
0 - 0
BATE (Blr)
17:00
Ararat-Armenia (Arm)
0 - 0
Dudelange (Lux)
19:00
Suduva (Ltu)
0 - 0
Ferencvaros (Hun)
19:00
Malmo FF (Swe)
0 - 0
Yehuda (Isr)
19:30
Ludogorets (Bul)
0 - 0
Maribor (Slo)
19:30
Feyenoord (Ned)
0 - 0
H. Beer Sheva (Isr)
19:45
FC Copenhagen (Den)
0 - 0
Riga FC (Lat)
20:00
Legia (Pol)
0 - 0
Rangers (Sco)
20:00
AEK Athens FC (Gre)
0 - 0
Trabzonspor (Tur)
20:30
Gent (Bel)
0 - 0
Rijeka (Cro)
20:30
FCSB (Rou)
0 - 0
Guimaraes (Por)
20:30
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
0 - 0
Antwerp (Bel)
20:30
Strasbourg (Fra)
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)
20:30
PSV (Ned)
0 - 0
Apollon (Cyp)
20:45
Linfield (Nir)
0 - 0
Qarabag (Aze)
20:45
Celtic (Sco)
0 - 0
AIK (Swe)
20:45
Braga (Por)
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow (Rus)
21:00
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
0 - 0
PAOK (Gre)
21:00
Espanyol (Esp)
0 - 0
FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr)
21:00
Partizan (Srb)
0 - 0
Molde (Nor)
21:00
Torino (Ita)
0 - 0
Wolves (Eng)

Argentina - Copa Argentina

AfterPen.
San Martin T.
0 - 1
Argentinos Jrs

Brazil - Serie A

Finished
Athletico-PR
0 - 1
Sao Paulo

South America - Copa Libertadores

Finished
LDU Quito (Ecu)
0 - 3
Boca Juniors (Arg)
Finished
Flamengo RJ (Bra)
2 - 0
Internacional (Bra)

Brazil - Serie B

Finished
Vitoria
0 - 0
America MG
Finished
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
CRB

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Finished
Corinthians W
1 - 0
SAO Jose W

USA - USL Championship

Finished
North Carolina
4 - 2
Tampa Bay
Finished
Nashville SC
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls 2

Colombia - Liga Aguila

Finished
Envigado
0 - 0
Junior
Finished
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Patriotas
Finished
Dep. Cali
0 - 0
Atl. Nacional
23:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 0
Petrolera

USA - MLS

Finished
New York City
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
Finished
DC United
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
Finished
Los Angeles FC
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes

USA - NWSL Women

Finished
Chicago W
1 - 2
Orlando Pride W
Finished
Washington Spirit W
0 - 0
Utah Royals W

Brazil - Copa Verde

Finished
Remo
3 - 0
Sobradinho
Finished
Acreano
2 - 1
Ypiranga AP

North & Central America - CONCACAF League

Finished
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Guastatoya
Finished
Saprissa
2 - 0
Aguila

Bolivia - Division Profesional

Finished
Real Potosi
2 - 0
Royal Pari

USA - USL League One

Finished
Tormenta
1 - 1
Chattanooga

Nicaragua - Liga Primera

Finished
Esteli
3 - 0
Sabanas

Canada - Canadian Premier League

Finished
Cavalry
3 - 1
York 9

World - Club Friendly

11:30
Sydney FC (Aus)
0 - 0
Manly Utd (Aus)

India - Calcutta Premier Division A

11:30
Aryan
0 - 0
Kalighat
11:30
Southern Samity
0 - 0
Bhawanipore
11:30
Rainbow
0 - 0
Calcutta Customs
11:30
Peerless
0 - 0
BSS Sporting

South Korea - WK League Women

12:00
Suwon FMC W
0 - 0
Boeun Sangmu W
12:00
Gyeongju W
0 - 0
Seoul W
12:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
0 - 0
Hwacheon W
12:00
Incheon Hyundai Steel W
0 - 0
Changnyeong W

Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League

13:00
Nilandhoo
0 - 0
Victory
18:00
Club Eagles
0 - 0
Da Grande

Russia - Supreme Division Women

13:00
Chertanovo M. W
0 - 0
FK Yenisey W
16:00
Torpedo Izhevsk W
0 - 0
Ryazan W
16:00
Zvezda 2005 W
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow W
18:00
Kubanochka Krasnodar W
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow W

Ukraine - Youth League

14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
0 - 0
Mariupol U21

Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga

15:00
Sagadam
0 - 0
FC Asgabat
15:00
Ahal
0 - 0
Balkan
15:00
Merw
0 - 0
Kopetdag Asgabat
15:00
Energetik
0 - 0
Altyn Asyr

Iran - Division 1

15:30
Mes Kerman
0 - 0
Rayka Babol
15:30
Oxin Alborz
0 - 0
Aluminium Arak
15:30
Navad Urmia
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
15:30
Mes Rafsanjan
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
15:30
Baderan Tehran
0 - 0
Niroye Zamini
15:30
Fajr Sepasi
0 - 0
Elmo Adab
15:30
Khooshe Talaee
0 - 0
Qashqai Shiraz
15:30
Malavan
0 - 0
Arman Gohar
15:30
Damash
0 - 0
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Cup

16:00
Pakhtakor
0 - 0
Termez Surkhon
16:00
Navbahor Namangan
0 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi

Ukraine - Persha Liga

16:00
Cherkashchyna-Ak.
0 - 0
Balkany

Qatar - Premier League

16:20
Al-Gharafa
0 - 0
Al-Shahaniya
18:30
Al Sailiya
0 - 0
Al Khor

Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

16:40
Persepolis
0 - 0
Pars Janoobi Jam
17:15
Gol Gohar
0 - 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
17:45
Zob Ahan
0 - 0
Saipa
17:45
Naft Ahvaz
0 - 0
Tractor

Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Feirense U23
0 - 0
Benfica U23
17:00
Benfica U23
0 - 0
Feirense U23

Finland - Kakkonen Group B

17:00
Espoo
0 - 0
Gnistan

World - Arab Club Champions Cup

17:00
Saoura
0 - 0
ASAS
19:00
Nejmeh SC
0 - 0
Esperance Tunis
20:00
Fomboni
0 - 0
Bizertin

United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

17:15
Ajman
0 - 0
Hatta
17:15
Al Jazira
0 - 0
Al Khaleej
19:30
Bani Yas
0 - 0
Al Sharjah

Finland - Ykkonen

17:30
TPV
0 - 0
MuSa

Sweden - Svenska Cupen

17:45
Vargarda IK
0 - 0
Falkenbergs
18:00
BK Astrio
0 - 0
Goteborg
18:00
Gauthiod
0 - 0
Elfsborg
18:30
Varnamo
0 - 0
Malmo FF
18:30
Oskarshamns
0 - 0
Helsingborg
18:30
Dagsbergs
0 - 0
Brage
18:30
Akropolis
0 - 0
Djurgarden

Israel - Leumit League

18:00
M. Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
18:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 0
H. Nazareth Illit
18:00
MS Kafr Qasim
0 - 0
H. Akko
18:00
Ramat Hasharon
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0 - 0
Sakhnin

Finland - Kakkonen Group A

18:00
Kiffen
0 - 0
PEPO

Czech Republic - Plzensky KP

18:00
Chotikov
0 - 0
Bolevec

Estonia - Esiliiga

18:00
Tartu Welco
0 - 0
Tammeka U21
18:00
Tallinna Kalev U21
0 - 0
Levadia U21

Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League

18:00
Al-Nassr
0 - 0
Damac
19:50
Al Ahli SC
0 - 0
Al Adalh

Estonia - Estonian Cup

18:00
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2
0 - 0
Viimsi JK

Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland

19:00
Hassleholms IF
0 - 0
IFK Hassleholm

Norway - OBOS-ligaen

19:00
Skeid
0 - 0
Start

Germany - Regionalliga North

19:30
BSV Rehden
0 - 0
Oldenburg

Iceland - Inkasso-deildin

20:00
Haukar
0 - 0
Afturelding

Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2

20:00
Goldau
0 - 0
Zug

Gibraltar - National League

20:30
Lincoln Red Imps
0 - 0
Glacis United
20:30
Boca Gibraltar
0 - 0
Mons Calpe

Colombia - Torneo Aguila

22:00
Bogota
0 - 0
Chico
22:00
Valledupar
0 - 0
Pereira
22:30
Popayan
0 - 0
Quindio

Mexico - Liga MX Women

23:00
Monarcas Morelia W
0 - 0
Atl. San Luis W
23:00
Cruz Azul W
0 - 0
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
23:00
Queretaro W
0 - 0
Puebla W